Western NY Indoor Tournaments

Show Calendar View Instead           Add a new event!           Modify an event I posted earlier

DateGenderBracketsEvent NameStart TimeEvent SiteMapping InfoInfo FlyerReg FormContact Info
Sat
02/13
GirlsU10, U12, U14Alfred Almond Youth Soccer League8amAlfred Almond Central School6795 Route 21 Almond, NY 14804
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormJen Warren
scommissioner@aaysports.com
Sun
02/14
Girls G4, G6, G8Wayland-Cohocton Indoor Tournament8:00 AMW-C Field House2350 NY-63, Wayland, NY 14572
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormJulie Martin
jmartin@wccsk12.org
Sun
02/14
BoysU10, U12, U14Alfred Almond Youth Soccer League8amAlfred Almond Central School6795 Route 21 Almond, NY 14804
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormJen Warren
scommissioner@aaysports.com
Fri
02/19
Girls G12Albion Soccer Club5pmAlbion Central School Disctrict324 East Avenue Albion, NY 14411
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormSean McQuillan
585-402-9834 smcquil2@rochester.rr.com
Fri
02/19
Boys G8Albion Soccer Club5pmAlbion Central School Disctrict324 East Avenue Albion, NY 14411
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormSean McQuillan
585-402-9834 smcquil2@rochester.rr.com
Sat
02/20
Girls G4, G6, G8, G10, G12Warsaw Soccer Club7amWarsaw High School81 west court street, warsaw NY 14569
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormJessica Wick
sdwnov11@frontiernet.net
Sat
02/20
Girls G4, G6, G8, G10Albion Soccer Club8amAlbion Central School Disctrict324 East Avenue Albion, NY 14411
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormSean McQuillan
585-402-9834 smcquil2@rochester.rr.com
Sat
02/20
Boys G4, G6, G10, G12Albion Soccer Club8amAlbion Central School Disctrict324 East Avenue Albion, NY 14411
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormSean McQuillan
585-402-9834 smcquil2@rochester.rr.com
Sun
02/21
Boys G4, G6, G8, G10, G12Warsaw Soccer Club7amWarsaw High School81 West Court St., Warsaw NY 14569
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormJessica Wick
sdwnov11@frontiernet.net
Sun
02/21
Boys G4, G6, G8Wayland-Cohocton Indoor Tournament8:00 AMW-C Field House2350 NY-63, Wayland, NY 14572
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormJulie Martin
jmartin@wccsk12.org
Sun
02/21
Girls G4, G6, G8Addison Girls Indoor Soccer8amAddison High School1 Colwell Street, Addison, NY 14801
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormMike Bills
Billsracingsupply@yahoo.com
Fri
02/26
Girls G6, G8Holley Indoor Tournament4PMHolley High School3800 North Main Street, Holley, NY 14470
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormRenee Wolf
rwolf@holleycsd.org
Fri
02/26
Boys G6, G8Holley Indoor Tournament4PMHolley High School3800 North Main Street, Holley, NY 14470
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormDan Orbaker
dorbaker@holleycsd.org
Sat
02/27
Boys G4, G6, G8, G10, G12Bradford central school indoor soccer tournament 7amBradford2820 new york 226 bradford ny 14815
Map It!
Not Provided Not Provided Steven Spina
lcsast86@gmail.com. 607 207-4346
Sat
02/27
Boys G4, G6, G8, G12Elba Indoor Soccer Tournament8 AMElba Central School57 S Main St, Elba, NY 14058
Map It!
Not Provided Not Provided Danielle Brinkman
danniebrinkman@gmail.com
Sat
02/27
Girls G10, G12Holley Indoor Tournament8AMHolley High School3800 North Main Street, Holley, NY 14470
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormRenee Wolf
rwolf@holleycsd.org
Sat
02/27
Boys G10, G12Holley Indoor Tournament8AMHolley High School3800 North Main Street, Holley, NY 14470
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormDan Orbaker
dorbaker@holleycsd.org
Sat
02/27
BoysU10, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17Gananda Indoor Tournament8AMGananda Middle & High Schools1500 Dayspring Ridge, Walworth, NY
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormKip McDowell
585-734-9194 kip14502@gmail.com
Sat
02/27
Girls G6, G8Canisteo-Greenwwood Soccer Club8AMCanisteo-Greenwood Elementary/Middle School120 Greenwood St Cansiteo NY
Map It!
Info Flyer Not Provided Ann Zeltwanger
azeltwanger@gmail.com
Sat
02/27
Girls G7, G8, G9, G10, G11, G12Lyons Indoor Soccer Tournament8amLyons High SchoolClyde Rd, Lyons NY
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormJackie Felker
585-353-7204 janef585@yahoo.com
Sat
02/27
Boys G6, G8Keshequa Boys Soccer9 AMKeshequa High School13 Mill Street, Nunda, NY 14517
Map It!
Info Flyer Not Provided Ron Macomber Jr
rmacomber@keshequa.org
Sun
02/28
Boys G4, G6, G8, G10, G12Bradford central school indoor soccer tournament 7amBradford2820 new york 226 bradford ny 14815
Map It!
Not Provided Not Provided Steven Spina
(607)207-4346.. lcsast86@gmail.com
Sun
02/28
Girls G4, G6, G8, G12Elba Indoor Soccer Tournament8 AMElba Central School57 S Main St, Elba, NY 14058
Map It!
Not Provided Not Provided Danielle Brinkman
danniebrinkman@gmail.com
Sun
02/28
GirlsU10, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17Gananda Indoor Tournament8AMGananda Middle & High Schools1500 Dayspring Ridge, Walworth, NY
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormKip McDowell
585-734-9194 kip14502@gmail.com
Sun
02/28
Girls G12Canisteo-Greenwood Soccer Club8AM & 12PMCanisteo-Greenwood Elementary/Middle School120 Greenwood St Canisteo NY
Map It!
Info Flyer Not Provided Ann Zeltwanger
azeltwanger@gmail.com
Sun
02/28
Boys G11Keshequa Boys Soccer9 AMKeshequa High School13 Mill Street, Nunda, NY 14517
Map It!
Info Flyer Not Provided Ron Macomber Jr
rmacomber@keshequa.org
 
March
Fri
03/04
CoEdAmanda Mabon Indoor Soccer Tournament-ADULT bracket5PMOakfield Alabama Central School7001 Lewiston Road, Oakfield, NY
Map It!
Info Flyer Not Provided Gary DiSalvo
oakfieldsoccerclub2016@gmail.com
Sat
03/05
BoysU10Bath Boys Varsity Soccer / Steuben County Soccer Officials10amBath High School Gymnasium25 Ellas Ave. , Bath Ny 14810
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormBrad Ordway
bordway@bathcsd.org 607-377-9970
Sat
03/05
Girls G4, G6, G8, G10, G12Auburn Winter Blast / Auburn Arsenal Soccer Club`12:00 PMAuburn High School250 Lake Ave Auburn NY 13021
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormMike Boyd
315-406-3249, boydmd1989@gmail.com
Sat
03/05
GirlsU10Bath Boys Varsity Soccer / Steuben County Soccer Officials3:00Bath High School Gymnasium25 Ellas Ave. , Bath Ny 14810
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormBrad Ordway
bordway@bathcsd.org 607-377-9970
Sat
03/05
Girls G4, G6Arkport Angels Elementary Girls Soccer Tournament8AMArkport Central School35 East Avenue Arkport, NY
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormKatie Crowell
kcrowell@arkportcsd.org
Sat
03/05
Boys G4, G6, G8Addison Boys Indoor Soccer8amAddison High School 1 Colwell Street, Addison, NY 14801
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormRandy Riley
RileyRacing00@yahoo.com
Sat
03/05
Girls G4, G6, G8, G10, G12AYA Girls and Adult CO-Ed Indoor Tournament8amAttica High School3338 E Main St Attica NY 14011
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormKristy Wise
585-409-8890 fourwiseones@yahoo.com
Sat
03/05
Boys G4, G6, G8, G10, G12Amanda Mabon Indoor Soccer Tournament8AMOakfield Alabama Central School7001 Lewiston Road
Map It!
Not Provided Not Provided Gary DiSalvo
oakfieldsoccerclub2016@gmail.com
Sun
03/06
BoysU12Bath Boys Varsity Soccer / Steuben County Soccer Officials10amBath High School Gymnasium25 Ellas Ave. , Bath Ny 14810
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormBrad Ordway
bordway@bathcsd.org 607-377-9970
Sun
03/06
GirlsU12Bath Boys Varsity Soccer / Steuben County Soccer Officials3pmBath High School Gymnasium25 Ellas Ave. , Bath Ny 14810
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormBrad Ordway
bordway@bathcsd.org 607-377-9970
Sun
03/06
Girls G9, G12Arkport Angels Girls Indoor Soccer Tournament8 AMArkport Central School35 East Avenue Arkport, NY
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormKatie Crowell
kcrowell@arkportcsd.org
Sun
03/06
Boys G4, G6, G8, G10, G12Auburn Winter Blast / Auburn Arsenal Soccer Club`8 AMAuburn High School250 Lake Ave Auburn NY 13021
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormMike Boyd
315-406-3249, boydmd1989@gmail.com
Sun
03/06
Girls G4, G6, G8, G10, G12Amanda Mabon Indoor Soccer Tournament8AMOakfield Alabama Central School7001 Lewiston Road
Map It!
Not Provided Not Provided Gary DiSalvo
oakfieldsoccerclub2016@gmail.com
Sun
03/06
Boys G9, G12Addison Boys Indoor Tournament9amAddison High School1 Colwell Street, Addison NY 14801
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormDennis Knowles
607-329-7867 / knowlesdh@addisoncsd.org
Sat
03/12
Girls G4, G6, G8, G10, G12Byron-Bergen Sting Inddor Tournament7 AMByron-Bergen High School6917 West Bergen Rd, Bergen NY 14416
Map It!
Info Flyer Not Provided John Prospero
585-734-2808, jprospero@lwarc.org
Sat
03/12
Boys G6, G8, G10, G12Batavia Indoor Soccer Tournament7amBatavia High School260 State Street Batavia, NY 14020
Map It!
Not Provided Not Provided Roger Hume
585-345-1701 / rhume@geneseeymca.org
Sat
03/12
Boys G4, G6Arkport Athletic Boosters Club Boys Indoor Soccer Tournament8 AMArkport Central School35 East Avenue Arkport, NY
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormMelody Harwood
mharwood@arkportcsd.org
Sat
03/12
Girls G4, G6, G10GVBBSC Indoor Touranments8AMSUNY Geneseo1 College Circle
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormMJ Hoskins
mjkane56@gmail.com
Sat
03/12
Boys G4, G6, G8, G12Canisteo-Greenwood Soccer Club8AMCanisteo-Greenwood Elementary/Middle School120 Greenwood St Canisteo NY
Map It!
Info Flyer Not Provided Ann Zeltwanger
azeltwanger@gmail.com
Sat
03/12
Girls G12Houghton College Girls' High School Level Indoor Soccer ClassicSat, March 12, Nielsen Recreation & Wellness Center - Houghton College1 Willard Ave Houghton, NY 14744
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormDavid Lewis
585-567-9548 david.lewis@houghton.edu
Sun
03/13
Boys G4, G6, G8, G10, G12Byron-Bergen Sting Inddor Tournament7 AMByron-Bergen High School6917 West Bergen Rd, Bergen NY 14416
Map It!
Info Flyer Not Provided John Prospero
585-734-2808, jprospero@lwarc.org
Sun
03/13
Girls G6, G8, G10, G12Batavia Indoor Soccer Tournament7amBatavia High School260 State Street Batavia NY, 14020
Map It!
Not Provided Not Provided Roger Hume
585-345-1701 / rhume@geneseeymca.org
Sun
03/13
Boys G8, G10Arkport Athletic Boosters Club Boys Indoor Soccer Tournament8 AMArkport Central School35 East Avenue Arkport, NY
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormMelody Harwood
mharwood@arkportcsd.org
Sun
03/13
Girls G8, G12GVBBSC Indoor Touranments8AMSUNY Geneseo1 College Circle
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormMJ Hoskins
mjkane56@gmail.com
Sat
03/19
Boys G4, G6, G10GVBBSC Indoor Tournaments8AMSUNY Geneseo1 College Circle
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormMJ Hoskins
mjkane56@gmail.com
Sun
03/20
Boys G8, G12GVBBSC Indoor Tournaments8AMSUNY Geneseo1 College Circle
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormMJ Hoskins
mjkane56@gmail.com
Sun
03/20
Girls G8, G12Campbell-Savona Indoor Tournament9:00 AMCampbell High School Building8455 County Route 125, Campbell, NY
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormRob Hesch
rhesch@cscsd.org
 
April
Sat
04/02
Girls G3, G4, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9, G10, G11, G12Dansville Rotary8 amDansville High School Not Provided Info Flyer Not Provided Rich Johnson
585-261- 3977 packers0418@gmail.com
Sat
04/02
BoysU9, U11, U13, U15, U17, U19RC Rage Indoor Soccer Tournament 8amRed Creek High School 6624 South Street Red Creek NY
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormMatt Fisher
matt.fisher12@yahoo.com
Sun
04/03
Boys G3, G4, G5, G6, G7, G8, G9, G10, G11, G12Dansville Rotary8 amHigh School Not Provided Info Flyer Not Provided Rich johnson
585-261-3977 Packers0418@gmail.com
Sun
04/03
GirlsU9, U11, U13, U15, U17, U19RC Rage Indoor Soccer Tournament 8amRed Creek High School 6624 South Street Red Creek NY
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormMatt Fisher
matt.fisher12@yahoo.com
Sat
04/09
BoysU8, U9, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14Wayne Wings Indoor Soccer Tournament8AMWayne Central High School6200 Ontario Center Road, Ontario NY 14519
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormNikki Crane
nruggier@rochester.rr.com
Sun
04/10
GirlsU8, U9, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14Wayne Wings Indoor Soccer Tournament8AMWayne Central High School6200 Ontario Center Road, Ontario NY 14519
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormNikki Crane
nruggier@rochester.rr.com
Sat
04/16
Boys G8, G10, G12Newark Boys Indoor Soccer Tournament8amNewark High School625 Pierson Ave, Newark, NY
Map It!
Info FlyerReg FormChris Jensen
(315) 573-2354 Chrisjensen@rochester.rr.com